Administration

Principal Shane Musich [email protected] VLS
Assistant Principal Erin Williams [email protected]

Curriculum Specialist

Teacher Beth Grace [email protected]

Teacher Leader

Teacher Dana Thorne [email protected]
Teacher Kevin Worley [email protected]

Prekindergarten

Teacher Lana Balletti [email protected] Website
Teacher Krista Viars [email protected]
Teacher Sandra Wood [email protected]

Kindergarten 

Teacher - Grade Chair Virginia Boney [email protected]
Teacher Jennifer Nargi [email protected]
Teacher Marylin Prysi [email protected]
Teacher Amy Quiroz [email protected]
Teacher Tracie Rogotzke [email protected]
Teacher Naomi Small [email protected]
Teacher Caryn Toback [email protected]

1st Grade

Teacher Ciara Camel [email protected]
Teacher Shanon Hemingway [email protected]
Teacher Samantha Huston [email protected]
Teacher Nicole McDonagh [email protected]
Teacher Sheila Roberts [email protected]
Teacher - Grade Chair Lisa Schmitt [email protected] Website
Teacher Debra Thompson [email protected]

2nd Grade

Teacher Angie Angelo [email protected]
Teacher - Grade Chair Nancy Beaty [email protected]
Teacher Michele Cline [email protected]
Teacher Virginia Collins [email protected]
Teacher Debbie Ferris [email protected]
Teacher Margaret Miller [email protected]
Teacher Carla Stumpo [email protected]

3rd Grade

Teacher Katherine Almonte [email protected]
Teacher Charmaine Wilson [email protected]
Teacher - Grade Chair Cathy M'Bark [email protected] Website
Teacher Sheila Roberts [email protected]
Teacher Alessa Stover [email protected] Website
Teacher Paula Young [email protected]

4th Grade

Teacher Susan Bruni [email protected]
Teracher Nancy Irwin [email protected]
Teacher Susan Ford [email protected]
Teacher Christina Ippolito [email protected]
Teacher Amanda Hawkins [email protected]
Teacher Craig Trevena [email protected]

5th Grade

Teacher Suzanne Bramly [email protected]
Teacher Cindy Elins [email protected]
Teacher Deanne Mason [email protected]
Teacher Jennifer Pohlman [email protected]
Teacher - Grade Chair Susan Taylor [email protected]
Teacher Marisa Zuchelli [email protected]

Multiple Grade Level

Teacher Crystal Childs [email protected]
Teacher - Grade Chair Crystal Crecelius [email protected]
Teacher Carol Darr [email protected]
Teacher Sadie Deal [email protected]
Teacher Suzanne Digby [email protected]
Teacher Peggy Pavlich [email protected]
Teacher Kristin Wilhelm [email protected]
Teacher Lorraine Yates [email protected]

Special Area Teacher

Science Teacher
Gifted Teacher

Tina Blythe [email protected]  
Art Teacher Sarah McCrumb [email protected]
MTSS Heather Lainhart [email protected]
Music Teacher Jinellie Morales [email protected]
PE Teacher James Kaserman [email protected]

Resource Teacher

Teacher Cassandra Chan [email protected]
Teacher Diane Edwards [email protected]
Teacher Amy Holik [email protected]
Teacher Yashira Luna [email protected]
Teacher Lori Sanger [email protected]

ESE Facilitator

Teacher Penny Branham [email protected]
Teacher Linda Chadwick [email protected]
Teacher Maureen Chipperfield [email protected]
Teacher Teresa Green [email protected]
Teacher Kimberley Fisher [email protected]
Teacher Philip Hernandez [email protected]
Teacher Dacia Webb [email protected]

Speech

Speach Language Pathologist Jaclyn Hartley [email protected]
Speach Language Pathologist Elizabeth Marr [email protected]
Speach Language Pathologist Jessica Saunders

[email protected]

Counselor

Teacher Darcy Neymeyer [email protected]

Office Staff

Bookkeeper Annette Medina [email protected]
School Nurse Wildaliz Colon [email protected]
Clinic Assistant Megan James [email protected]
Staffing Specialist Carolyn Tozzo [email protected]
Tech. Specialist Zsolt Mak [email protected] Website
Information Specialist Ana Munoz [email protected]
Executive Secretary Jannine Traficante [email protected]
School Psychologist Kamaili Freed [email protected]
Social Worker Paul Milford [email protected]
Receptionist Yessica Senelis Jose [email protected]
Behavior Specialist Preston Towns [email protected] 
Staffing Specialist Carolyn Tozzo [email protected]

Food Service

Eduviges Alvarado [email protected]
Margaret Belcher [email protected]
Cafeteria Manager Dolly Bufter [email protected]
                             Jacqueline Garcia [email protected]
Toya Grant [email protected]
Assistant Manager Timothy Hill [email protected]
Shanna Grier [email protected]
Debora White [email protected]

Custodian

Linda Anderson [email protected]
Head Custodian Maria Garcia [email protected]
Octavio Gonzalez [email protected]
Building Supervisor Kevin Grannan [email protected]
Lydia Rodriguez-Pegudo [email protected]
David Terry [email protected]

SAC

Chairman  Kris Hopkins [email protected]

Paraprofessional

Media Specialist Holly Beasley [email protected]
John Belmonte [email protected]
Tracy Blair [email protected]
Diane Brammer Dian[email protected]
Kathryn Brown [email protected]
Maria Cardenas [email protected]
Sue Clem [email protected]
Kathryn Danesh [email protected]
Judith England [email protected]
Keila Espinoza [email protected]
Nancy Finney [email protected]
Nicole Flynn [email protected]
Anna Gonzalez A[email protected]
Megan Harris
Gladys Hernadez-Paz [email protected]
Launetta Lewis [email protected]
Denice Liberto [email protected]
Heidi Mallow [email protected]
Joseph McGibboney [email protected]
Denise     Nielsen [email protected]
Alexandria Osorio [email protected]
Krista Perdue [email protected]
Melchi Raymond [email protected]
Gabriela Reyes [email protected]
Marcus Roberson [email protected]
Queen Rodriguez [email protected]
Iryna Sakharuk [email protected]
Ashley Samuelson [email protected]
Sopheap Seng [email protected]
Lynne Takais [email protected]
Karen Tebo [email protected]
Brittany Walsh [email protected]
Tyler White [email protected]
Logan Williams [email protected]
Noelle Williams [email protected]
....................................